Les officiers

 

Lieutenant Dominique Barrat2015grades-lieutenant

Lieutenant

Dominique Barrat

 

Lieutenant

Philippe Richard

 

Lieutenant

Pierre Colette

Les sous-officiers

 

Adjudant Chef

Thierry Olier

Adjudant Chef

Franck Duclos-Moyne-Bressand

casque hache

Adjudant Chef

Frederic Dechaux

casque hache

Adjudant-Chef

Anthony Varvier

Adjudant Chef

Jimmy Goyet

Adjudant Chef

Jerome Ferraris

Adjudant chef Laurent Blanc

Adjudant Chef

Laurent Blanc

Adjudant Chef

Michel Gauthier

Adjudant Chef

Eric Modesti

Adjudant Chef

Brice Guilloud

Adjudant Chef

Christophe Berger

 

Adjudant Denis Rabatel

Adjudant Chef

Denis Rabatel

 

Adjudant

Baptiste Coutant

Adjudant

Nicolas Maljournal

Adjudant

Sylvain Crouzet

 
       

Sergent Chef

Jérôme Dumont

Sergent Chef

Christophe Forest

Sergent Chef

Patrick Lachkar

 

Sergent Chef

Stéphane Genin

 
       

2016 Sergent Emilie Bouvier

Sergent Chef

Emilie Bouvier

2016 Sergent Olivier Orcel

Sergent Chef

Olivier Orcel

2016 Sergent Jullien BALLARINI

Sergent Chef

Julien Ballarini

2016 Sergent Justin MANDELER

Sergent Chef

Justin Mandeler

   

Les hommes du rang

 

  

   

Caporal Chef

Laurent Buttin

Caporal Chef

Patrice Rouvière

2016 Caporal Christophe Cerri

Caporal

Jean-Christophe Cerri

2016 Caporal Yann Leyris

Caporal

Yann Leyris

2016 Caporal Benjamin Mioch-Bert

Caporal

Benjamin

Mioch-Bert

2016 Caporal Stephane Guicherd

Caporal

Stéphane Guicherd

casque hache

Caporal

Jérémy Napoléon

Sapeur 1ère Classe

Alexandre Garcin

Sapeur 1ère Classe

Alexandre Prevel

Sapeur 1ère Classe

Arnaud Forest

Sapeur 1ère Classe

Camille Hay

Sapeur 1ère Classe

Caroline Richard

Sapeur 1ère Classe

Christophe Guttin

Sapeur 1ère Classe

Clément Hay

Sapeur 1ère Classe

Grégory Moiroud

Sapeur 1ère Classe

Jérôme Benedetti

 

 

 

Sapeur 1ère Classe

Mickaël Esmiol

Sapeur 1ère Classe

Pascal Mandeler

Sapeur 1ère Classe

Pauline Dumont

Sapeur 1ère Classe

René Randani

Sapeur 1ère Classe

Margaux Orcel

Sapeur 1ère Classe

Maxime Orcel

Sapeur 1ère Classe

Yamina Bendjafer

Sapeur 1ère Classe

Pascal Serpollet

Sapeur 1 Maxime Guetat

Sapeur 1ère Classe

Maxime Guetat

casque hache

Sapeur 1ère Classe

Thomas Guillemin

Sapeur 1ère Classe

Gilles Hery

Sapeur 1ère Classe

Florian Modesti

Sapeur 1ère Classe

Yves Klinger

Sapeur 1ère Classe

Mathias Paris

Sapeur 1 Benjamin Birkel 2015grades-sapeur

Sapeur 1ère Classe

Benjamin Birkel

2016 Sapeur 1 Valerian Soulier

Sapeur 1ère Classe

Valérian Soulier

2016 Sapeur 1 Maxime Rabatel

Sapeur 1ère Classe

Maxime Rabatel

casque hache

Sapeur 1ère Classe

Valentin Vernissat

casque hache

Sapeur 1ère Classe

Cyril Bonnardel

casque hache

Sapeur 1ère Classe

Sébastien Cavagna

casque hache

Sapeur 1ère Classe

Freddy Sisoix

casque hache

Sapeur 1ère Classe

Denis Groualle

2016 Sapeur 1 Baptiste Favier

Sapeur 1ère Classe

Jean-Baptiste Favier

2016 Sapeur 1 Valentin ROUZAIRE

Sapeur 1ère Classe

Valentin Rouzaire

casque hache

Sapeur 1ère Classe

Jérémie Bernamont

casque hache

Sapeur 1ère Classe

Hugo Serpollet

2016 Sapeur 1 Alexis Gomezgrades-sapeur

Sapeur 1ère Classe

Alexis Gomez

Sapeur Maxance Mandeler 2015

Sapeur 2ème Classe

Maxance Mandeler

2016 Sapeur 2 Marine OSTORGA

Sapeur 2ème Classe

Marine Astorga

casque hache

Sapeur 2ème Classe

Corentin Guilloud

casque hache

Sapeur 2ème Classe

Laura Modesti

casque hache

Sapeur 2ème Classe

Romain Marichy

casque hache

Sapeur 2ème Classe

Victor Michallon